Add/Update Information: Khaled Mahmoud - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name خالد محمود
    Person Name in English Khaled Mahmoud
    Birth Name خالد محمود الباز
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1969-11-26
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    instagram https://www.instagram.com/khaledmahmoud9

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    ann osman

    An actor always portraying the cool guy. He worked between television and cinema

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Ded Maghool
    2) الحفلة التنكرية
    3) Zel El Raees
    4) عرايس خشب
    5) الدخول في الممنوع
    6) Lyaly El-Helmya 6
    7) Al Tabbal
    8) التنظيم السري
    9) Al Qasirat Saleh
    10) Direct order Karim
    11) The Bats
    12) The patient Mother .. Zaienab Al.Ghazaly
    13) Girls in Girls
    14) Nur maryam
    15) For the sake of Egypt
    16) Montaha Aleshq
    17) بره الدنيا
    18) Tajir alsaeada
    19) قانون المراغي
    20) fi mahab el ree7
    21) Mekano
    22) حدف بحر
    23) Shatahat Nesaaiya
    24) The River and the Crocodiles
    25) عصابة بابا وماما
    26) moon al tears
    27) Al Ayed
    28) دموع في حضن الجبل
    29) ba3d el foraq
    30) Oh I Really Dream
    31) Nemspond
    32) forgiveness
    33) جدار القلب
    34) Yatarabaa fi euzuin
    35) أزهار
    36) أولاد الشوارع
    37) Satan does not know love
    38) اللي اختشوا ماتو
    39) Ahlam La Tanam
    40) invitation mariage
    41) طرح الصبار
    42) Ahlam A'deya
    43) Al-Salmaneya
    44) نعتذر عن هذا الحلم
    45) زهرة فى الأرض البور
    46) Eali sbaysi
    47) سهر البنات
    48) أريد حلا
    49) Shabab tik awi
    50) batta w akhwatha
    51) Mahmoud Al-Masri Khaled
    52) أحلام هند الخشاب
    53) The First Time You Fall in Love
    54) Salam Murabbae Llstat Ahmed
    55) تعالى نحلم ببكره
    56) Malak Ruwhi
    57) Al-Hakika w Al-Sarab Ahmed
    58) A'wzeen L'ebb Khaled
    59) Jayizat nawafil
    60) إحنا أصحاب المطار
    61) أهل الدنيا
    62) Behind Closed Doors
    63) أحلام مؤجلة
    64) Reya7 Elshark
    65) جوازة طلياني
    66) المهمة الاخيرة
    67) الخادمة
    68) العيش والملح
    69) Garden City Ladies (S2)
    70) طيور النورس
    71) Goodbye Hope (Game of Life)
    72) Sons Dahshan
    73) Asrar Khassa
    74) Hoanem Garden City (C1)
    75) Abou Hanefa El Noman
    76) لعبة القرية
    77) bareeq f el sa7ab
    78) وسادسهم الزمن
    79) Waves do not reach the beach
    80) And grief goes on
    81) Tale Of A City Aziz
    82) ألف ليلة وليلة: علي بابا والأربعين حرامي
    83) مشوار
    84) Alwahm W Alssilah
    85) Leylat Al-Qatl
    86) Falling For Sabe' Well Adel
    87) Qalb al'asad
    88) أهل الطريق
    89) رجل مجنون جدا
    90) سور مجرى العيون Marzouq
    91) Fakh El-Gwases Essam
    92) Shaweesh Noss El-leil
    93) مذكرات زوج
    94) ابناء الغربة
    95) الظلال
    96) أزواج وزوجات
    97) Love Above The Roofs
    98) علاء الدين

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Shiko Ebn El La3eba Guest