Basic Information

    Person Name حسن عبدالفتاح
    Person Name in English Hassan Abdel Fattah
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1965-01-01
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook Hassan.Abdelfattah.50

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Parking
    2) Bekia إبن صلاح
    3) Baraet Raya We Sakina
    4) الآلة الكاذبة
    5) From Russia With Greetings
    6) أبو كبسولة حسنين
    7) Mohamed Ali Street
    8) Shantet Hamza خادم هاني
    9) shash x cotton مرزوق العرباوي
    10) Unstable Mind سيد الهجام ح7، 8/ البواب ح17
    11) صبح صبح
    12) Hold Your Position
    13) Feen Qalbi حسين
    14) Phobia حسن
    15) Madinat Alnnanirij
    16) Saber Google
    17) Bs Mubashir
    18) Konghor Hobena ضيف شرف
    19) Wesh Al Saad
    20) Asad Sinaa متولى
    21) welcome Ramadan
    22) Amod Fqrey
    23) Yawmiyat Zoga Mafrusa Awy 2 سامح
    24) Hassan Delivery زعبولا
    25) Abo Shanab عسكري تبعه (مساعد عصمت )
    26) Yawmiyat Zoga Mafrusa Awy سامح
    27) Selah El Talamiz
    28) Eyal Herryfa
    29) Eldonia Maa'louba
    30) Al Rawy
    31) Salem Abu Okhto بسكوته
    32) Newspaper Talks
    33) Antar & Beesa هندي
    34) Shalabouka فتله
    35) Antar Bin Shaaban
    36) My Father Bought Banana جمعة أبو الخير جمعة
    37) Wahed Sa'idy منصور
    38) 4 Cotshina
    39) kobri el khashab ممثل
    40) Kalby Dalily جمعة
    41) El Kebir Awi 3
    42) Bad Life
    43) Sameer Abu Elneel
    44) El Anissa Mami
    45) February 30
    46) Pantalon Juliet
    47) Hazz Sa'id
    48) الحرامية (فيلم وطنى) المخرج
    49) Al Zoga Al Raba'a
    50) فينك 2
    51) Sayein Dayein
    52) Written on the forehead
    53) El- harm Street عصفور
    54) سليم ودستة حريم
    55) Al Mosafer ضيف شرف
    56) Mama at the office station
    57) Soker's Crisis غزال صديق سكر
    58) Family's Home [2]
    59) Atfalkom Channel كادر
    60) بسنت ودياسطى - السطوة والنفوذ سليط
    61) The Chair Carrier سيد
    62) Sameer, Shaheer & Baheer دكتور بصير
    63) أولاد الغضب والحب
    64) أثنين في كلابش
    65) أنا معرفتش أخو المطرب
    66) راجل وست ستات (ج5)
    67) The Good Ones
    68) Bobbos ضيف شرف
    69) Family Home 1 عبد الستار
    70) عيال بحر
    71) Amir el Bahar رفاعى
    72) بسنت ودياسطى فى بورتو أبو عجوة سليط
    73) 7aramt Ya Baba ضيف شرف
    74) كافيه تشينو
    75) الفاضي يعمل إيه
    76) A Word of Truth
    77) ميمي عربيات
    78) Ramadan Mabrouk Abou El Alamin Hammouda
    79) راسين في الحلال
    80) دموع في حضن الجبل
    81) Cabaret
    82) Hassan and Murkos رزق
    83) Dr. Omar Gang
    84) Alwan El Sama El Sabaa زميل الهجره
    85) دنيا فرج
    86) Eldaramally's Bad Luck
    87) Assad wa Arbaa Kotat نجاتى
    88) Al daramlye fakry tamlye
    89) El Hob Kedah عصفور السيد محمد
    90) Shikamara اون اون
    91) حاحا وتفاحة صديق حاحا
    92) Katkout غريب
    93) ايه النظام
    94) Ayzono
    95) Zarf Tareq السائق إبراهيم
    96) رجل وإمراتان
    97) من غير ميعاد
    98) طعمية بالكافيار
    99) نعتذر عن هذا الحلم
    100) Hareem Karim المأذون
    101) خالي من الكوليسترول رجل امن
    102) زكي شان راكب التاكسي
    103) الروش
    104) Elly Baly Balak
    105) اوعى وشك
    106) Al-Tajroba Al-Denmarkeya أمين المكتبة
    107) أولاد الأكابر خميس
    108) El Amaa Noor
    109) Egyption Papers (part 2)
    110) أنظر حولك وابتسم
    111) Alnnisa' Qadimun المحامي
    112) Donia Ajb
    113) الجاني مين / ح1
    114) Hello America عزت المرعشلي سكرتير ثالث السفارة
    115) ألف ليلة وليلة: ضوء المكان وبدر التمام
    116) قط وفار فايف ستار
    117) الجانب الآخر
    118) Laugh, The Photo May Look Nicer رذاله بائع المثلجات
    119) Sidi in American University
    120) W Enta Amel Eh؟
    121) Very Hot Day
    122) الحادثة المجنونة
    123) بالشفاء إن شاء الله
    124) امراة بجانبه
    125) كان يا ماكنشي
    126) ناس كده وكده
    127) رفع الستار
    128) أنا والمدام
    129) ناس وناس ج2
    130) أحلام الغروب

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Her Highness ضيف