Add/Update Information: Wedad Gabbour - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name وداد جبور
    Person Name in English Wedad Gabbour
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Lebanon
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1946-06-18
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Raseef El-Ghoraba'
    2) Gmhoryt Noon
    3) Moga Ghadab
    4) العاصي - البيت الأبيض (ج2)
    5) Moot Amira
    6) أصحاب تلاتي
    7) Karma
    8) Samt Al-Hob Guest Actress
    9) Ward Jouri
    10) Matil alqamar
    11) Nus Yum
    12) Qalby Daq
    13) Wajaa El Roh
    14) Law
    15) First time
    16) khtarab el hay Guest Actress
    17) Habib Mira
    18) Amalia
    19) When the Dust Cry
    20) Khawat Donia
    21) Hulwa Wa Kadhaba Guest Actress
    22) Ghaltet Omri
    23) خيوط في الهواء
    24) Akher khabar
    25) أم الصبي
    26) Generations
    27) MAITRE NADA
    28) sarah
    29) Riah Al Thawra
    30) Doukhan Bila Nar
    31) بدل عن ضايع Guest Actress
    32) ليلة عيد
    33) Easr alharim
    34) Nidal
    35) Eaylat a Fard Mayla
    36) Malih Ya Bahrr
    37) Mish Zabtta
    38) My Wife, My Daughter And Me
    39) صائمون ...ولكن
    40) صور ضائعة
    41) بنات عماتي وبنتي وأنا
    42) Me and my Wife
    43) Dawood in Hollywood
    44) طالبين القرب
    45) Vicious Circle Of Time
    46) حريف وظريف
    47) Nisa' Fi El Asifa
    48) Shabab Wa Banat
    49) alddahia
    50) أصابع من ذهب
    51) عريس العيلة الدايم
    52) نهاية الطريق
    53) Al'ustadh Mandur
    54) حكايتي
    55) رصيف البارزيانا
    56) اهربوا جاي القفورة
    57) Al Bukhala'
    58) الهاجس
    59) Layaly Sheherazade
    60) المغامرة
    61) عازف الليل
    62) Diala
    63) يسعد مساكم
    64) Al Qinaa El Abyad
    65) Don't say goodbye
    66) ست الكل
    67) حول غرفتي
    68) المفتش
    69) مذكرات ممرضة
    70) والضيعة بألف خير
    71) الحسناء والنمر
    72) العقرب
    73) أبو المراجل
    74) النصابين الثلاثة
    75) Saqr alearab
    76) Ahlan Bel Hob
    77) Ya Sabr Ayub Karima
    78) مسحر رمضان (فاعل خير)
    79) القاهرون
    80) Aintisar almunahzam
    81) 'Ana eantar
    82) Habibet Al-kol
    83) كانت أيام
    84) Blame
    85) الزاوية
    86) كما تعامل
    87) الشمس الراحلة
    88) وصية المرحوم
    89) الحكم لكم

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options