Add/Update Information: Fekry Abaza - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name فكري أباظة
    Person Name in English Fekry Abaza
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1950-07-19
    Died on 2004-11-18
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason أزمة قلبية
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) قلب النهار
    2) Mahmoud Al-Masri
    3) (Awrak Masrya (part 3
    4) 3eysh ayamak
    5) الجانب الآخر من الشاطىء
    6) Yum el-Krama
    7) الحب والعنف
    8) The Master Of Preachers
    9) تحت الريح
    10) Egyption Papers (part 2)
    11) بين شطين ومية
    12) الخيول
    13) Ameera in Abdeen
    14) Ayam El-Sadat
    15) جرانيتا
    16) Al kumi
    17) حبيبتي من تكون
    18) ليلة مقتل العمدة
    19) El Kalam Fi El Mamnou
    20) حروف النصب
    21) blackmail
    22) Days of laughter and tears
    23) Wall of Heroism
    24) أحلام وردية
    25) Years of misery and love
    26) We mnen Ageeb nas
    27) Escape with Premeditation
    28) Sons Dahshan
    29) A Death Warning
    30) الصبار
    31) Al-tayib, Wal-shariss, Wal-Gameela
    32) عروس البحر
    33) The Married Ones in history
    34) حالة اشتباه
    35) دسوقي أفندي في المصيف
    36) Mazbahet Al-Shorafa'a
    37) Top Secret
    38) The House of Poisoned Family
    39) Hotline
    40) الحكم آخر الجلسة
    41) Hata La Yateer el Dokhan
    42) انا فى عينيه
    43) ?Whose fault is that
    44) The Fake Mask
    45) The Strongers
    46) دمعة ندم
    47) Kisit alhai algharbi
    48) Daa' Al-Omr Ya Walady
    49) قطار منتصف الليل
    50) unforgotten night
    51) Valley of Memories
    52) The unknown
    53) Ayna almafar?
    54) Kafani ya qalb
    55) Ana La Aa'qla wala Magnoona
    56) الهاربان
    57) الحساب يا مدموازيل
    58) الشاطئ المهجور
    59) Girls must get married
    60) زمن الحنين
    61) الضمير
    62) الحلوة دي من حارة الفيل
    63) المتهم البريء
    64) اللصوص
    65) The sun shines always

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options