Add/Update Information: Samir Chamas - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name سمير شمص
    Person Name in English Samir Chamas
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Lebanon
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1942-11-25
    Died on
    Birth Country Lebanon
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    twitter samirchamas
    instagram https://www.instagram.com/samir_chamas/
    official_website http://samirchamas.com

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) حنين الدم
    2) The Country Of Pride
    3) 1001 Inventions and the World of Ibn Al-Haytham
    4) Bab Almorad
    5) Qiyamat el Banadoq
    6) Spotlight
    7) the old love
    8) Al-Armala Wal Shitan
    9) نص درزن
    10) Ard Al Taf
    11) Khataya Saghira
    12) Genghis Khan
    13) Rajol Mina El Madi
    14) Al-bahethat A'n El-Horeya
    15) صور ضائعة
    16) بين السما والأرض
    17) el gebal 7yn tanhar
    18) دخان ومطر
    19) العنب المرّ
    20) رحيل الطيور
    21) Africano
    22) wagh el qamar
    23) مدى العمر
    24) Ayn Alshawq
    25) A woman of the time of love
    26) Nadi Allugha Alarabia
    27) طريق الشوق
    28) طالبين القرب
    29) Vicious Circle Of Time
    30) تجارة عن تراضٍ
    31) سمع وأطاع
    32) طريق الشوك
    33) حكايات طريف
    34) nadam
    35) Al Shanakel
    36) ذئاب الجاهلية
    37) Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    38) الأستاذ ممنوع
    39) أيات ورجال
    40) For My Tomorrow
    41) رصيف البارزيانا
    42) البئر
    43) عجوب دائماً محبوب
    44) شارع الطرب
    45) Hubbi Alladhi La Yamut
    46) مطلوب لكل الجهات
    47) الجهة الخامسة
    48) إسألوا لبيبة
    49) سامحني ياحبيبي
    50) Jazirat Al Kanz
    51) Al Bukhala'
    52) Al Shujaan Al Thlathah
    53) The Honesty
    54) الأمانة
    55) Layaly Sheherazade
    56) مغامرات ساسوكي
    57) المغامرة
    58) يسعد مساكم
    59) Goodbye sweetie ..
    60) Maya the Bee
    61) الوادي الكبير
    62) Al Qinaa El Abyad
    63) آثار على الرمال
    64) النهر
    65) أجمل أيام حياتي
    66) رمال بين الاصابع
    67) غروب
    68) مذكرات ممرضة
    69) المصيده
    70) محاكمات أدبيه
    71) العقرب
    72) World of Fame
    73) حنين في الليل
    74) مختار السبع بحرات
    75) Moghamarat Nader
    76) كلنا فدائيون
    77) 3 Women
    78) Bint El Hares
    79) the exile
    80) Fog Street
    81) Ya Sabr Ayub
    82) Garu
    83) الجكوار السوداء
    84) Alsharidan
    85) كانت أيام
    86) Honey and Bitter
    87) Girls To Kill
    88) البدايات المضيئة
    89) Maimouna and Massoud
    90) طريق فرعية
    91) نعنوع الدلوع
    92) باباي الابن
    93) الحكم لكم
    94) مغامرات ماهر

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Ayn Alshawq
    2) Heedless

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) El magnate

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options