Basic Information

    Person Name عمرو يوسف
    Person Name in English Amr Youssef
    Birth Name عمرو نبيل رشاد يوسف
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1980-12-23
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook AmrYoussef.Officiall
    twitter amryoussef100

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    محمد ألطيب Amr is a young Egyptian actor. He was born on December 23, 1980. His career in entertainment began with television commercials and music videos. Thereafter, Nour Al Shereef brought his talents to the public’s attention when he cast him in the television series “Al Daly” in 2007. Following this crucial step forward, Amr’s career as movie star took off. Since then, he's appeared in "Nour Ainy" (2010), "Rad Fa'al" (2011), and the popular 2013 Ramadan drama "Niran Sadeeka" (Friendly Fire).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1)
    2) طايع
    3) تامر (توم)
    4) د. مروان سالم
    5) Grand Otel علي / فؤاد / أحمد
    6) مجدي
    7) Kedbet Kol Youm هشام
    8) Hepta: El Mohadra El Akhyra يوسف
    9) Welad Rizq ربيع رزق
    10) Zarf Aswad يوسف
    11) Esteefa
    12) El Harb El A'lameya El Talta صلاح الدين الأيوبي - ضيف شرف
    13) A'd Tanazoly سليم فواز
    14) Niran Sadeeka طارق يحيى
    15) ضيف شرف
    16) عمر فؤاد الزيني
    17) Taraf Talet يوسف
    18) Rad Fa'al ضابط المباحث حسن
    19) أدهم
    20) Al Moatn Ex كريم جورج
    21) فادي
    22)
    23) Nona Al Maazona وليد ح26
    24) خالد \ اشرف الأسم المستعار
    25) حمادة - ضيف شرف
    26) Lahazat Harega 2 طارق
    27) Nour 3iniy طارق
    28) ياسر
    29) Hanem Bent Basha
    30) Maklab Haramiya علي مللي
    31) الضابط حسين الشافعي
    32)
    33)
    34) مقدم البرنامج
    35) Gaana Elbayan Eltaly

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) ضيف
    2) ضيف
    3) ضيف
    4) ضيف
    5) Saturday Night Live Bel Araby ضيف م1 ح8
    6) ضيف
    7) El-Maraya ضيف
    8) ضيف
    9) ضيف
    10) ضيف
    11) Al Tajroba Al Khafeiya ضيف
    12) Meet So'al ضيف
    13) ضيف
    14) تقديم
    15) تقديم
    16) ضيف