Add/Update Information: Abdallah Malek - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name عبدالله ملك
    Person Name in English Abdallah Malek
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Bahrain
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1957-03-28
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    twitter @abdullamalik00

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) أيامنا الحلوة
    2) El-Khtaya El-Ashr Guest Actor
    3) Sharbaka
    4) Fairy Tales From Gulf
    5) جنة الأرض
    6) Zakera men Waraq
    7) عائلة عمران الزعفران
    8) Law Enny A'ref Khatematy
    9) ضوى الليل
    10) Obsessions
    11) Sadiqat Al-Omr
    12) Hanin Elsahara
    13) Ahl Eldar
    14) Garh El Senin Guest Actor
    15) Loulou wa Morgan 2
    16) Nazar Ainy
    17) Barihna
    18) Lulu Morgan
    19) سماء ثانية
    20) Impossible Love
    21) Tasanef 2
    22) Colored yarns Guest Actor
    23) Motlaf Alrouh
    24) Tasanief
    25) وعاد الماضي
    26) ظل الياسمين
    27) حظ يا نصيب
    28) بغوها طرب
    29) The Lion of the Island
    30) حكاية بحرينية
    31) دروب Saad
    32) دار الزين
    33) سوالف دنيا
    34) صور من الحياة
    35) للحياة وجه آخر
    36) عمارة الأسرار
    37) سرى الليل
    38) دموع الرجال
    39) عويشه
    40) الحب يأتي متأخرا
    41) أحلام رمادية
    42) جروح باردة
    43) آخر الرجال
    44) Suroor
    45) سعدون
    46) ناس من ناس
    47) حزاوي الدار
    48) عجايب زمان
    49) الكوس
    50) ملفى الأياويد
    51) حسن ونور السنا
    52) الهارب
    53) فرجان لول
    54) Sons of Abu Jassim Fathy
    55) غناوي بو تعب
    56) Rhelat El-Ajaayeb
    57) The Barrier Guest Actor
    58) Ela Al Shabab Ma' Taheyaty
    59) العين
    60) وعادت الابتسامة
    61) قف
    62) الجوهرة
    63) نساء في شعاع النبوة
    64) Alsyf almafqud
    65) Salamtak
    66) حياتنا
    67) ملاذ الطير Khaled
    68) جري الوحوش

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) ليلة عرس رشدان Writer

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) في بيتنا حريجة
    2) ليلة عرس رشدان
    3) سوق المقاصيص Director

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) We meet with Brewin Habib Guest
    2) حمامة نودي نودي