Basic Information

    Person Name نزار أبو حجر
    Person Name in English Nizar Abu Hajar
    Birth Name نزار أحمد أبو حجر
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Syria
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1952-05-13
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Simply
    2) Le Gart Days
    3) On Passion and Infatuation
    4) The Alley's Gate, Pt. 10 أبو غالب
    5) Boqaet Dooa 14
    6) فزلكة عربية (ج2)
    7) Ghadban
    8) Mad Of Fame
    9) The Lights Of Lovers
    10) Collar Of Girls 4 أبو شاكر
    11) spot light 13
    12) Demise ابو طالب - ضيف
    13) Enaya Moshadada
    14) Abo Dzeina درويش / أبو دزينة
    15) Donya 2015 جودت
    16) Ma'asy ala Qeyasy
    17) Boq'et Dou' 11
    18) وعدتني يا رفيقي أبو الطير
    19) El Ghorbal 2: Farraq Tasud أبو رباب
    20) Hara Al Mashrqah
    21) رجال الحارة
    22) Alhaqa'eb ابو سطيف
    23) رقص الأفاعي
    24) الحب كله
    25) Alghurbal أبو رباب
    26) طاحون الشر 2 أبو صبحي
    27) سكر وسط ابو جميل
    28) شاميات
    29) Fatt L3bt
    30) nesaaa mn haza el zaman
    31) زمن البرغوت (ج2) أبو حميد
    32) وطن حاف
    33) Explosion
    34) Jasmine Tears
    35) Abu Janti 2 - The King of Taxi
    36) Blink of an eye
    37) Mill evil أبو صبحي
    38) Zemen el Barghout أبو حميد
    39) Alamimi أبو رضا
    40) El Tanaber's Path
    41) Study days 2 عزات - ضيف الشرف
    42) Men Of Honor أبو جمال
    43) الدبور ج2 أبو رسمي
    44) The Diaries Of a General Manager - Part 2 أبو سناء
    45) Sayein Dayein
    46) Tala Al Feddah أبو رضوان
    47) Ayam el Derasa عزات
    48) هي دنيتنا
    49) Bok'et Dao'e 7
    50) I am Jerusalem سليمان التاجي الفاروقي
    51) Abu Khalil Alqabani
    52) Forbidden Bread مشاركة خاصة
    53) حارة الياقوت
    54) Raya folks (part 2) حارس الحارة
    55) The Black Spot ضيف العمل
    56) أبو جانتي (ملك التاكسي) جابر
    57) Alley on Air
    58) قلوب صغيرة
    59) Rafif and Akrama
    60) وجه العدالة راشد / ح8 كشاش حمام
    61) الحصرم الشامي (ج2) المنادي
    62) شاميات عباس النوري
    63) Bab Al-Harah 3 أبو غالب
    64) التجلي الأخير لغيلان الدمشقي
    65) Bab Al-Harah 2 أبو غالب
    66) ٌRaseel Elhob W alharb
    67) Love's tale عدة شخصيات
    68) جريمة بلا نهاية
    69) الحصرم الشامي (ج1) الشيخ كيكي
    70) The Time of Fear
    71) Gonon El Asr أبو لؤي
    72) مرايا 2006
    73) كحل العيون
    74) La Mazeed men Al-Demoua'
    75) Bab Al-Harah 1 أبو غالب
    76) ندى الأيام
    77) الاستاذ
    78) شوفونا
    79) الغدر أبوالخير
    80) عصي الدمع
    81) حكايا وخفايا
    82) الخيط الأبيض أبو حميد
    83) هومي هون
    84) Age of Madness
    85) عالمكشوف
    86) عشتار ضيف الحلقات
    87) عشنا وشفنا
    88) big dreams
    89) marzouq 3ala gamy3 el gehat
    90) لغز الجريمة
    91) أيامنا الحلوة سائق الست رزان
    92) قانون ولكن
    93) حمام القيشاني (ج5) ياسين السروجي
    94) Tales of Funny But
    95) المطلوب يا ليل والأفضل يا عين
    96) أبناء القهر
    97) الكرسي
    98) يوميات فهمان
    99) Ellet Zo2 W Ketret 3'alabeh السمان
    100) حمام القيشاني (ج4) ياسين
    101) Saladin Al-Ayuoobi شيخ صلاح الدين
    102) أبيض أبيض
    103) مقامات بديع الزمان الهمذاني
    104) Sham Sharif
    105) Rainbow أبو زهير
    106) Show Hakina عرفان رئيس مجلس البناية
    107) عش المجانين
    108) الملك لله أبوزاكي
    109) قصص الغموض سليم / ضيف ح2
    110) my family and me ضيف الحلقات
    111) Al-Khawali الشيخ ريحان
    112) Meen Waen ضيف شرف
    113) مزاد علني
    114) جواد الليل
    115) Donya أبو سليم - ضيف الحلقات
    116) حي المزار
    117) أهل وحبايب
    118) 3awdet ghowar سجين بقاووش أبو عنتر
    119) Battal mn Haza El Zaman رئيس المخفر
    120) آخر أيام التوت
    121) el fosol el arb3a
    122) الطويبي
    123) النصابون
    124) الحنطة وبس
    125) الطير
    126) طيبون جدا
    127) Dawood in Hollywood
    128) Residents of earth are Visitors
    129) The Hotel بهجت
    130) هوى بحري
    131) Days of Anger
    132) Aela Sabaa Nogoom أبو جدعان
    133) الأخوة (ج2) أبو دياب
    134) yawmyaat gamil w hanaa درويش
    135) الرجل الآلي
    136) 3adalet Al Sahraa
    137) The end of night
    138) ياسين تورز
    139) A Manager By Luck
    140) الحقيبة الضائعة
    141) أحلام أبو الهنا
    142) Eila Sett Nojom
    143) اللوحة الناقصة
    144) The Diaries Of a General Manager - Part 1 صابر
    145) youm be youm
    146) الديك
    147) barakat hmood أبو عبير
    148) family 5 stars حسني
    149) الجذور لا تموت
    150) المستجير ابن زيدون
    151) شركاء بالإكراه كمال
    152) الطوق
    153) أيام شامية
    154) اختفاء رجل
    155) Tarabish
    156) Crime in memory
    157) أيام الخوف
    158) El Khashkhash
    159) أبو كامل (ج1)
    160) شجرة النارنج
    161) حكم العدالة
    162) Rima and driver
    163) طابة أمل
    164) العقدة
    165) التحقيق: المقعد رقم 3
    166) يوميات ظريفة

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options