Basic Information

    Person Name ستان لي
    Person Name in English Stan Lee
    Birth Name ستانلى مارتن ليوبير
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1922-12-28
    Died on 2018-11-13
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    facebook realstanlee
    twitter TheRealStanLee

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    محمد ألطيب Stan Lee works on animated productions and he is often cast as the narrator in animations produced today.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Deadpool دي جى
    2) Captain America : Civil War
    3) Yoga Hosers المرسل
    4) The Amazing Spider-Man 2
    5) Iron Man 3 ستان الرجل
    6) X-Men: The Last Stand Waterhose Man
    7) Fantastic Four Willie Lumpkin

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Black Widow مؤلف
    2) Spider-Man: Far From Home مؤلف
    3) Doctor Doom شخصيات
    4) Black Panther عن روايته المصورة
    5) Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse شخصيات
    6) Thor: Ragnarok عن قصصّه المصورة
    7) Silver Surfer: Prodigal Son الشخصيات
    8) Inhumans سيناريو وحوار
    9) Spider-Man: Homecoming
    10) Stan Lee's Lucky Man مؤلف
    11) Daredevil سيناريو ( 13 حلقة )
    12) Avengers: Age of Ultron Author
    13) Ant-Man القصة المصورة
    14) Fantastic Four شخصيات
    15) The Amazing Spider-Man 2 اقتباسًا عن روايته المصور
    16) The Amazing Spider-Man اقتباسًا عن روايته المصور
    17) Iron Man 2
    18) Iron Man مؤلف
    19) Spider-Man 3 اقتباسًا عن روايته المصور
    20) Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer مؤلف
    21) Marvel's ultimate avengers ii مؤلف
    22) Fantastic Four Novel
    23) Spider-Man 2 اقتباسًا عن روايته المصورة
    24) Hulk مؤلف
    25) Spider-Man اقتباسًا عن روايته المصورة

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Captain Marvel منتج منفذ
    2) Spider-Man: Homecoming منتج منفذ
    3) Fantastic Four 2 منتج منفذ
    4) Silver Surfer: Prodigal Son منتج منفذ
    5) Logan منتج منفذ
    6) Doctor Strange منتج منفذ
    7) Avengers: Age of Ultron Executive Producer
    8) The Amazing Spider-Man 2 منتج منفذ
    9) X-Men: Days of Future Past Executive Producer
    10) Thor: The Dark World Executive Producer
    11) Fantastic Four Executive Producer
    12) Spider-Man 2 Executive Producer
    13) Blade II Executive Producer
    14) X-Men منتج منفذ

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options