Add/Update Information: Alice Eve - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name أليس إيفي
    Person Name in English Alice Eve
    Birth Name أليس صوفيا إيف
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.K.
    gender أنثى
    Date of Birth 1982-02-06
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Brits Are Coming جاكي
    2) Untogether إيرينا
    3) Ordeal by Innocence جويندا فوغان
    4) Gully
    5) Bees Make Honey هاني
    6) Replicas منى
    7) Please Stand By أودري
    8) Misconduct شارلوت كاهيل
    9) Criminal مارتا لينش
    10) Dirty Weekend ناتالي هاملتون
    11) Entourage
    12) Before We Go بروك دالتون
    13) Star Trek Into Darkness
    14) Decoding Annie Parker
    15) Men in Black III العميلة أوه
    16) ATM إيميلي
    17) The Raven إميلي
    18) The Decoy Bride لارا تيلر
    19) She's Out of My League مولى
    20) Entourage

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options