Basic Information

    Person Name باتريك ويلسون
    Person Name in English Patrick Wilson
    Birth Name باتريك جوزيف ويلسون
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1973-07-13
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Hazem El-Nashar American actor and singer Patrick Wilson was born on July 13, 1973. He graduated with a B.F.A. in Drama from Carnegie-Mellon University in 1995. Wilson is a voice coach and professional singer. He worked as a reporter for Fox TV's WTVT in Tampa, Florida and then worked as a newscaster for the WAVY TV channel in Portsmouth. His brother Mark also worked as a reporter and then a WTV anchor. Wilson made several rounds in the national tour of Carousel, where he was nominated for several awards. On June 18, 2005, Wilson married Polish-American actress, Dagmara Dominczyk. They have two children: Kalin, born in 2006, and Kassian, born in 2009.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Untitled Annabelle Film إد وارن
    2) The Commuter ميرفي
    3) Aquaman أورم/ سيد المحيط
    4) A Kind of Murder والتر ستاكهاوس
    5) The Conjuring 2 إد وارن
    6) The Hollow Point والاس
    7) The Founder رولي سميث
    8) Zipper سام إليس
    9) Bone Tomahawk آرثر
    10) Home Sweet Hell دون تشامبين
    11) Space Station 76 Captain Glenn
    12) Stretch Stretch
    13) Fargo لو سلفرسون
    14) Big Stone Gap
    15) Jack strong دانيل
    16) Insidious: Chapter 2 Josh Lambert
    17) The Conjuring إد وارين
    18) Prometheus
    19) Young Adult بادي سليد
    20) The ledge جو
    21) Insidious جوش لامبرت
    22) The A-Team لينش
    23) The Switch رولاند
    24) Watchmen دان دراينبرج / نايت اول 2
    25) Passengers Eric
    26) Lakeview Terrace
    27) Evening Harris Arden
    28) Little Children برات
    29) Hard Candy جيف كولفر
    30) The Phantom of the Opera
    31) The Alamo William Barret Travis

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options