Basic Information

    Person Name مايكل شانون
    Person Name in English Michael Shannon
    Birth Name Michael Corbett Shannon
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1974-08-07
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Current War جورج ويستنجهاوس
    2) Fahrenheit 451 بيتي
    3) State Like Sleep
    4) What They H نيكي
    5) 12 Strong
    6) The Shape of Water ريتشارد ستريكلاند
    7) Midnight Special روي
    8) Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice الجنرال زود
    9) Complete Unknown توم
    10) Poor Boy بلايد جريجز
    11) Loving جراي فيليت
    12) Elvis & Nixon إلفيس بريسلي
    13) Nocturnal Animals بوبي آندز
    14) Frank & Lola فرانك
    15) Wolves لي كيلر
    16) Salt and Fire مات ريلي
    17) Freeheld داين ويلز
    18) 99 Homes
    19) Young Ones Ernest Holm
    20) Man of Steel جنرال زود
    21) Boardwalk Empire 4 نيلسون فان ألدين
    22) MUD جالين
    23) Premium Rush بوبي مونداي
    24) The Iceman ريتشارد
    25) The Broken Tower إيميل
    26) Return مايك
    27) Take Shelter كورتيس لافورتشي
    28)
    29) The Runaways كيم فولي
    30) 13 هنرى
    31) The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans مندت
    32) Bug بيتر إيفانز
    33) Bad Boys II فلويد بوتيت
    34) Pearl Harbor Gooz
    35) Tigerland
    36) JAG
    37) Groundhog Day فريد

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options