Basic Information

    Person Name كايا سكوديلاريو
    Person Name in English Kaya Scodelario
    Birth Name Kaya Rose Humphrey
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1992-03-13
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    twitter kScodders

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Tarek Sharkawy Kaya Scodelario is an English actress. She was born in 1992 in England to a Brazilian mother. She debuted in the television series Skins in 2007, after which she appeared in the film Moon in 2009. Her other notable roles include The Maze Runner and Now is Good.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Maze Runner: The Death Cure تيريزا
    2) The King's Daughter ماري جوزيف ديلامبر
    3) Pirates of the Caribbean: Salazar's Revenge كارينا سميث
    4) Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials تريسا
    5) The Moon and the Sun ماري جوزيف دالمبيه
    6) Tiger House كيلي
    7) The Maze Runner
    8) The truth about emanuel ايمانويل
    9) Now Is Good
    10) Wuthering Heights كاثرين ارنشاو
    11) Moon
    12) Skins إيفي ستونيم

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options