Basic Information

    Person Name روب ريجلي
    Person Name in English Rob Riggle
    Birth Name روبرت أيه ريجلي
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1970-04-21
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Night School
    2) Status Update داريل مور
    3) Midnight Sun جاك
    4) 12 Strong العقيد ماكس بويرز
    5) The Emoji Movie ميل ميه - أداء صوتي
    6) War with Grandpa آرثر
    7) Opening Night مستر جولدماي
    8) Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life
    9) Absolutely Anything جرانت
    10) Hell and Back
    11) Let's Be Cops Officer Segars
    12) Dumb and Dumber To ترافيس
    13) The Internship Randy
    14) Hell & Back كورت - أداء صوتي
    15) Monsters University كيني
    16) Big Miracle داين جلوكي
    17) Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
    18) 21 Jump Street السيد والترز
    19) Wilfred
    20) Larry Crowne جاك سترينج
    21) Killers هنري
    22) The Other Guys مارتن
    23) The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard Peter Selleck
    24) Unaccompanied Minors Head Guard Hoffman
    25) The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
    26) Saturday Night Live

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options