Add/Update Information: Michael Nyqvist - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name مايكل نيكفيست
    Person Name in English Michael Nyqvist
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Sweden
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1960-11-08
    Died on 2017-06-27
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason سرطان الرئة
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Kursk
    2) Hunter Killer
    3) I.T.
    4) Frank & Lola
    5) Colonia
    6) the girl in the book
    7) Days and Nights
    8) Zero Hour
    9) Europa report
    10) Disconnect Stephen Schumacher
    11) Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options