Basic Information

    Person Name ديلن أوبراين
    Person Name in English Dylan O'Brien
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1991-08-26
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Ines Farag Dylan O'Brien is an American actor best known for playing Stiles on MTV's "Teen Wolf," based on the 1985 movie. He was born in New York City on August 26, 1991. O'Brien has also appeared on "New Girl," the film "The Internship" (2013) and will be starring as Thomas in the film adaptation "The Maze Runner" in 2014.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Maze Runner: The Death Cure توماس
    2) American Assassin ميتش راب
    3) Deepwater Horizon كالب هولواي
    4) Teen Wolf S6 Part2 ستايلز ستيلينسكي
    5) Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials توماس
    6) The Maze Runner Thomas
    7) The Internship Stuart
    8) The First Time Dave Hodgman
    9) Teen Wolf ستايلز ستلينسكي

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options