Basic Information

    Person Name ناتلي إيمانويل
    Person Name in English Nathalie Emmanuel
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1989-03-02
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Hazem El-Nashar British actress born on March 2, 1989 in Essex, England. She studied at St. Hilda’s school and made her debut at a young age. She is known for her role in (Fast & Furious) and the popular TV series (Game of Thrones).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Titan تالي روثرفورد
    2) The Maze Runner: The Death Cure هاريت
    3) The Fate of the Furious رامزي
    4) Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials هارييت
    5) Game of Thrones - Season 1 ميساندي

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options