Basic Information

    Person Name لوبيتا نيونجو
    Person Name in English Lupita Nyong'o
    Birth Name لوبيتا أموندي نينجو
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Kenya
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1983-03-01
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Star Wars: Episode IX ماز كاناتا
    2) Charlie's Angels مُشاع
    3) Black Panther ناكيا
    4) Little Monsters آنسة كارولين
    5) Star Wars: The Last Jedi ماز كاناتا
    6) Star Wars Forces Of Destiny
    7) Queen of Katwe هارييت ميتسي
    8) The Jungle Book راكشا
    9) Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens ماز كاناتا
    10) Non-Stop Gwen
    11) 12 Years a Slave

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options