Add/Update Information: Yasmine Sabri - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name ياسمين صبري
    Person Name in English Yasmine Sabri
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Egypt
    gender أنثى
    Date of Birth 1987-01-21
    Died on
    Birth Country Egypt
    Birth City Al Iskandariyah
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email ["info@yasminesabri.net"]
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    instagram yasmine_sabri
    official_website http://yasminesabri.net/
    twitter yasminesabri

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Claire Cooley

    Yasmine Sabry is a young Egyptian actress who began her acting career in 2013 when she appeared in the religious program “Khatawat El Shaytan” (The Devil’s Steps) with the young preacher Moez Masoud. Afterwards, she joined the cast of the TV series “Gabel El Helal” (El Helal Mountain) with actor Mahmoud Abdelaziz in 2014.

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Hekayti داليدا
    2) Lelyt Hana w Sorour هنا الطويل
    3) El Diesel دنيا الصياد
    4) The black horse حسناء
    5) Gahim Fe El Hend دينا
    6) Mr.Bolbol and his Wife
    7) Al Ostora تمارا
    8) Thahab Wa Awda
    9) shatarng سارة
    10) Shatarang 2 سارة
    11) Al Sa'look
    12) Ard El-Naam
    13) Tareeqy نادية
    14) Asrar
    15) Gabal Al Halal صافي
    16) Khotoat Al Shaitan

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Ramez Taht El-Sefr ضيف
    2) shakshak show ضيفة
    3) عيش الليلة ضيفة
    4) Sherrys Studio ضيفة
    5) you on line ضيف
    6) Alila di ضيفة
    7) Abla Fahita ضيفة
    8) With You, Mona El Shazly ضيفة
    9) Her Highness ضيفة