Basic Information

    Person Name داناي جوريرا
    Person Name in English Danai Gurira
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender أنثى
    Date of Birth 1978-02-14
    Died on
    Birth Country U.S.
    Birth City
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Black Panther أوكوي
    2) All Eyez on Me أفني شاكور
    3) The walking dead 5 ميشون
    4) 4 The walking dead ميشون
    5) The walking dead 3 ميشون
    6) The Walking Dead ميشون

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options