Add/Update Information: Khaled Ameen - Actor


    Basic Information

    Person Name خالد أمين
    Person Name in English Khaled Ameen
    Birth Name خالد أمين الحاج ماتقي
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality Kuwait
    gender ذكر
    Date of Birth 1971-12-01
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links
    instagram khaledameen71

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Sbah Abwab
    2) Ifraj Mashrut
    3) Matha Law?
    4) عافك الخاطر
    5) يوميات صايم
    6) مغامرة رأس المملوك جابر
    7) Ezwati
    8) The Assassination Of The Journalist Mishal
    9) شروق الشمس
    10) Roteen
    11) Souf Taht Harir
    12) Mamnoo' Al-Woqoof Rashed
    13) Tales: My Deepest Soul Ahmed
    14) Imra'a Mafquda
    15) Harb El Qoloob Badr
    16) OPERA DIRA
    17) Tora Bora
    18) حب ولكن
    19) Dolphins
    20) The Carpet
    21) Hob fil Arba'in
    22) ليلى والذيب صمعا ومصارع الثيران
    23) Lan Oltob el Talaq Khaled
    24) elen al youm
    25) Ay Damaa Hozn La Khaled
    26) Permissible & Forbidden
    27) يمعة أهل
    28) Akon Aw La
    29) زمن لولوة وخزنة
    30) Night watcher 3: home of the light
    31) Arwah
    32) A Second Chance
    33) ويبقى الوطن Guest Actor
    34) Impossible Love
    35) shewayt Aml
    36) غدير راعية الجمال
    37) Aldekhela
    38) علمني كيف أنساك Ali
    39) قصة هوانا 2
    40) Tora Bora
    41) lezam's promise
    42) أيام الفرج
    43) على موتها أغني
    44) بلا عنوان
    45) قصة هوانا
    46) Thursday's Zowarah Marzouq
    47) Heaven's Water Actor
    48) أبطال الفريج
    49) الإعتذار
    50) Mesk Wanbar
    51) فضة قلبها أبيض Adel
    52) بلاغ للرأي العام
    53) وجه آخر
    54) Khalid ibn al-Walid 2
    55) Shahin Fahd
    56) الا صلاتي
    57) الرحى
    58) Khalid ibn al-Walid
    59) بقايا ليل
    60) ويبقى
    61) United States of Arabia
    62) كوكب الأحذية
    63) وبعد
    64) للحياة وجه آخر Peasant
    65) مال وأحلام
    66) الناس للناس
    67) صمت السنين
    68) حبة رمل
    69) رهين الظلام
    70) الحب يأتي متأخرا
    71) Al Ekhteyar Rashed
    72) بقدر ما تحمل النفوس Salah
    73) السدرة
    74) Who kills dreams Badr
    75) دموع شارع
    76) Maqasees Market
    77) وطن الإنسان
    78) أسرار خلف الجدران
    79) رائحة الحنة
    80) سنطرون بنطرون
    81) أبناء الغد Guest Actor
    82) الموذي
    83) زمان الإسكافي
    84) الوريث
    85) وجوه بلا أقنعة
    86) A house inhabited by Samra
    87) الغجرية والأحدب
    88) وسمية تخرج من البحر
    89) Qased Kheer
    90) Salamtak

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) مغامرة رأس المملوك جابر
    2) وحشة Director
    3) حي الله من جانا Director
    4) صلبوخ وعائلته الكريمة Director
    5) ما وراء Director
    6) محبوبة Director
    7) من منهم هو ؟ Director
    8) على الطريق Director

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Azal Countries
    2) ويانا

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) سراي مع نورة Guest
    2) To Night 4
    3) سراي 2 Guest
    4) To Night 3 Guest
    5) عن قرب Guest
    6) ومن الحب ما قتل
    7) سراي Guest
    8) أما بعد Guest
    9) the quiz Guest
    10) أحلى التفاصيل Guest
    11) Kuwait Nights 3 Guest
    12) Ghabga Ramadaneya Guest
    13) نهى لايف Guest
    14) Kuwait Nights 2 Guest
    15) ظلمة
    16) Duo Halima Guest
    17) قعدة صراحة Guest
    18) Alsegada Alhamra Guest
    19) ويانا 2
    20) stars playing Guest
    21) Night with Fayez Guest
    22) Break and Come Back with Daoud Guest
    23) هلا وغلا Guest
    24) Darak Guest