Basic Information

    Person Name كيفن هارت
    Person Name in English Kevin Hart
    Birth Name
    Birth Name in English
    Nickname
    Nickname in English
    Nationality U.S.
    gender غير متاح
    Date of Birth 1979-07-06
    Died on
    Birth Country
    Death Country
    Death Reason
    Poster
    email
    mobile number
    phone number
    Address

    Social Links

    Biography

    Name Biography Official ? Options
    Tarek Sharkawy Kevin D. Hart is an American actor and comedian. He was born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, in 1979. Hart began his career as an amateur comedian, winning several competitions at clubs throughout New England. His real break came in 2000 when he was cast by Judd Apatow to appear in a recurring roe on the television series “Undeclared”, which lasted only one season, but gave Hart the publicity he needed to be cast again in other films, including “Paper Soldiers” (2002), Scary movie 3 (2003), Soul Plane (2004), and “In The Mix” (2005). Hart managed to sustain his success as an actor and as a stand-up comedian, with the release of his first stand-up album “I'm a Grown Little Man” (2008), and his appearances in films including “Think Like a Man” (2012), “Grudge Match” (2013) and “Ride Along” (2014).

    Trivia

    Name Trivia Body Criteria Options

    Filmography

    Section Actor

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) The Secret Life of Pets 2 صوت (كرة الثلج)
    2) Jumanji 2
    3) Last Friday مُشاع
    4) Night School
    5) Untouchable ديل
    6) Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle مووس فينبار
    7) The Upside ديل
    8) Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie جورج بيرد
    9) Central Intelligence كالفين جوينور
    10) The Secret Life of Pets سنوبول (صوت)
    11) Kevin Hart: What Now? بنفسه
    12) Ride Along 2 بن باربر
    13) The Wedding Ringer جيمي كالاهان/ بيك
    14) Get Hard
    15) Ride Along Ben
    16) About Last Night Bernie
    17) Top Five
    18) Grudge Match Dante Slate Jr.
    19) Think Like a Man Too Cedric
    20) Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain Himself
    21) Grudge Match Dante Slate, Jr.
    22) This Is the End Kevin Hart
    23) Backstage at Budz House
    24) Let Go Kris Styles
    25) The Five-Year Engagement Doug
    26) Think Like a Man Cedric
    27) 35 and Ticking Cleavon
    28) Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain
    29) Kevin Hart: Seriously Funny Himself
    30) Something Like A Business JoJo
    31) Death at a Funeral Brian
    32) All Star Comedy Jam Himself
    33) Kevin Hart: I'm a Grown Little Man Himself
    34) Not Easily Broken Tree
    35) Fool's Gold Bigg Bunny
    36) Chocolate Sundaes Comedy Show: Live On Sunset Strip! Kevin Hart
    37) Meet Dave Nr. 17
    38) Superhero Movie Trey
    39) Scary Movie 4 CJ
    40) Live Comedy from the Laff House: Kevin Hart
    41) Death of a Dynasty P-Diddy / Cop 1 / Dance Coach / Hyper Rapper / H. Lector
    42) In the Mix Busta
    43) Soul plane Nashawn
    44) Along Came Polly
    45) Scary Movie 3 CJ
    46) Paper Soldiers Shawn

    Section Writer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Night School قصة وسيناريو وحوار
    2) Kevin Hart: What Now? مؤلف
    3) Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain Writer
    4) Kevin Hart: I'm a Grown Little Man Writer

    Section Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Cinematographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Editor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Sound Engineer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Producer

    Name Role/Job Options
    1) Night School منتج
    2) Kevin Hart: What Now? منتج منفذ

    Section Distributor

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Costume Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Makeup Artist

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Stuntman

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Music Composer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Photographer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Public Relations

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Art Director

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Graphic Designer

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Laboratory

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Casting

    Name Role/Job Options

    Section Other

    Name Role/Job Options